Scottie

Glasgow Scottie Track & Field

As of 9:25 p.m. Sunday, the list is mostly done! I left the original rankings, but many athletes moved up! If they are confirmed, they are in the meet! I will double-verify with you as I get things loaded into athletic.net. With so many adjustments, we just want to make sure all is correct.

In event of a tie in running events, I will choose an FAT time over hand-time. If there is a tie for tenth in field events we will take all that are at that mark. Remember, we'll only take 8 relay teams, and 8 athletes in the 200, 300m hurdles and 400m.

Your athlete is not confirmed until it says so in that column, so please keep checking back as the list updates! Thank you!

Event Rank Firstname Lastname Team Mark Gender Confirmed?
100m 1 Megan Molyneaux Chinook 12.54c F CONFIRMED
100m 2 Wrenzi Wrzesinski Baker 12.72 F CONFIRMED
100m 3 Kinley Peterson Westby-Grenora 13.04c F SCRATCH
100m 4 Jessalyn Chvilicek Havre 13.1 F SCRATCH
100m 5 Kendra Zander Dawson County 13.31 F CONFIRMED
100m 6 Scotti Robinson Baker 13.39 F SCRATCH
100m 7 Bailey Peterson Westby-Grenora 13.44c F SCRATCH
100m 8 Tia Hallock Scobey 13.45 F CONFIRMED
100m 9 Jaley Wyse Dawson County 13.49 F SCRATCH
100m 10 Kaitlyn Keithley Sidney 13.54 F CONFIRMED
100m 11 Joey Pittenger Westby-Grenora 13.54 F CONFIRMED
100m 11 Tayler Marinkovich Havre 13.68 F CONFIRMED
100m 12 Myka Steinbeisser Sidney 13.75 F CONFIRMED
100m 12 Mya Fourstar Frazer 13.74 F CONFIRMED
100m 12 Katy Wang Baker 13.86 F CONFIRMED
100m H 1 Wrenzi Wrzesinski Baker 15.7 F CONFIRMED
100m H 2 Sophia Stiles Malta 16.34 F CONFIRMED
100m H 3 Logan Huebsch Havre 16.69 F CONFIRMED
100m H 4 Tia Hallock Scobey 16.78 F CONFIRMED
100m H 5 Ireland Coyne Havre 16.87 F CONFIRMED
100m H 6 Jaley Wyse Dawson County 16.96 F SCRATCH
100m H 7 Kaitlin Farver Scobey 16.98 F CONFIRMED
100m H 8 Hannah Gackle Circle 17.33 F CONFIRMED
100m H 9 Kendra Kaufman Dawson County 17.37 F CONFIRMED
100m H 10 Anistyn Young Froid-Medicine Lake 17.74 F CONFIRMED
100m H 11 Demyrie Maher Dawson County 18.07 F CONFIRMED
1600m 1 Emily Kuehn Dawson County 05:18.9 F SCRATCH
1600m 2 Tessa Hill Sidney 05:31.1 F CONFIRMED
1600m 3 Sierra Summers Frazer 05:43.1 F CONFIRMED
1600m 4 Mayson Hudyma Scobey 05:44.8 F SCRATCH
1600m 5 Kourtney Hanson Chinook 05:49.7 F SCRATCH
1600m 6 Laiten Lantis Terry 05:50.3 F SCRATCH
1600m 7 L'Tia Lawrence Harlem 5:50.6h F CONFIRMED
1600m 8 Macee Hadley Baker 05:53.2 F SCRATCH
1600m 9 Kortney Nelson Scobey 05:55.1 F CONFIRMED
1600m 10 Tachante' Cole Malta 06:02.1 F CONFIRMED
1600m 11 Mariah Miller Baker 6:05.63 F CONFIRMED
1600m 11 Ali Cunningham Glasgow 6:06.37 F CONFIRMED
1600m 11 Cyrenna Standing Frazer 6:10.78 F CONFIRMED
1600m 11 Bonny Krogedal Bainville 6:03.28 F CONFIRMED
1600m 14 Kailin Pippenger Bainville 6:08.40 F CONFIRMED
1600m R 1 Westby-Grenora 04:16.5 F CONFIRMED
1600m R 2 Baker 04:18.3 F CONFIRMED
1600m R 3 Glasgow 04:20.3 F CONFIRMED
1600m R 4 Havre 04:20.5 F CONFIRMED
1600m R 5 Sidney 04:28.4 F CONFIRMED
1600m R 6 Chinook 04:30.6 F CONFIRMED
1600m R 7 Scobey 04:32.6 F CONFIRMED
1600m R 8 Dawson County 04:32.9 F CONFIRMED
200m 1 Wrenzi Wrzesinski Baker 26.61 F SCRATCH
200m 2 Megan Molyneaux Chinook 26.98 F CONFIRMED
200m 3 Kinley Peterson Westby-Grenora 27.37 F CONFIRMED
200m 4 Katie Wirtzberger Havre 27.53 F CONFIRMED
200m 5 Bailey Peterson Westby-Grenora 27.56 F CONFIRMED
200m 6 Jaley Wyse Dawson County 27.74 F SCRATCH
200m 7 Rochelle Chaffin Chinook 27.77 F SCRATCH
200m 8 Scotti Robinson Baker 27.83 F SCRATCH
200m 8 Katie Berglund Sidney 28.71 F CONFIRMED
200m 10 Fallon Garmin Westby-Grenora 28.44 F CONFIRMED
200m 10 Kaitlyn Keithley Sidney 28.42 F CONFIRMED
200m 13 Joey Pittenger Westby-Grenora 28.69 F CONFIRMED
300m H 1 Wrenzi Wrzesinski Baker 46.25 F CONFIRMED
300m H 2 Jaley Wyse Dawson County 46.94 F CONFIRMED
300m H 3 Scotti Robinson Baker 48.72 F CONFIRMED
300m H 4 Sophia Stiles Malta 49.14 F CONFIRMED
300m H 5 Logan Huebsch Havre 49.92 F CONFIRMED
300m H 6 Rochelle Chaffin Chinook 50.64c F CONFIRMED
300m H 7 Ireland Coyne Havre 50.86 F CONFIRMED
300m H 8 Tia Hallock Scobey 51.48 F CONFIRMED
3200m 1 Emily Kuehn Dawson County 11:52.1 F SCRATCH
3200m 2 Tessa Hill Sidney 12:30.1 F SCRATCH
3200m 3 Sierra Summers Frazer 12:39.0 F CONFIRMED
3200m 4 L'Tia Lawrence Harlem 12:41.0h F CONFIRMED
3200m 5 Laiten Lantis Terry 12:51.2h F CONFIRMED
3200m 6 Mayson Hudyma Scobey 12:56.2 F SCRATCH
3200m 7 Bonny Krogedal Bainville 12:59.3 F CONFIRMED
3200m 8 Kaylee Nystrom Havre 13:18.5 F CONFIRMED
3200m 9 Cyrenna Standing Frazer 13:19.5 F CONFIRMED
3200m 10 Kelly Danielson Fairview 13:27.7h F CONFIRMED
3200m 11 Brooke Westby Glasgow 13:28.33 F CONFIRMED
3200m 12 Raynee Hasler Chinook 13:39.26 F CONFIRMED
3200m 13 Jaydin Lenz Plentywood 13:39.48 F CONFIRMED
400m 1 Kinley Peterson Westby-Grenora 59.75 F CONFIRMED
400m 2 Emily Kolstad Glasgow 01:01.0 F CONFIRMED
400m 3 Bailey Peterson Westby-Grenora 01:01.6 F CONFIRMED
400m 4 Brinlie Nielsen Glasgow 01:03.7 F SCRATCH
400m 5 Scotti Robinson Baker 01:03.9 F SCRATCH
400m 6 Jenna Rust Westby-Grenora 01:04.0 F CONFIRMED
400m 7 Brenna Osksa Plentywood 01:04.2 F CONFIRMED
400m 8 Amber Berry Fairview 01:04.4 F CONFIRMED
400m 9 Alexandria Lapke Scobey 1:05.94 F CONFIRMED
400m 12 Mackenzie Dethman Froid-Medicine Lake 1:06.42 F CONFIRMED
400m R 1 Baker 51.56 F CONFIRMED
400m R 2 Westby-Grenora 51.66 F CONFIRMED
400m R 3 Havre 51.83 F CONFIRMED
400m R 4 Dawson County 52.84 F CONFIRMED
400m R 5 Chinook 52.89 F CONFIRMED
400m R 6 Glasgow 53.34 F CONFIRMED
400m R 7 Sidney 53.44 F CONFIRMED
400m R 8 Scobey 54.57 F CONFIRMED
800m 1 Emily Kuehn Dawson County 02:25.2 F CONFIRMED
800m 2 Kinley Peterson Westby-Grenora 02:27.5 F SCRATCH
800m 3 Mayson Hudyma Scobey 02:31.2 F CONFIRMED
800m 4 Tessa Hill Sidney 02:32.3 F SCRATCH
800m 5 Janelle Brien Sidney 02:32.4 F CONFIRMED
800m 6 Brinlie Nielsen Glasgow 02:32.8 F CONFIRMED
800m 7 Macee Hadley Baker 02:33.2 F CONFIRMED
800m 8 Kourtney Hanson Chinook 02:34.3 F CONFIRMED
800m 9 Mackenzie Dethman Froid-Medicine Lake 02:35.6 F CONFIRMED
800m 10 Lauren Krenning Richey-Lambert 02:37.6 F CONFIRMED
800m 11 Abby Reitz Sidney 2:40.72 F CONFIRMED
800m 16 Mikayla Stevens Plentywood 2:43.72 F CONFIRMED
Discus 1 Kristen Nash Havre 112' 7 F CONFIRMED
Discus 2 Taylor Laumeyer Nashua 111' 7 F CONFIRMED
Discus 3 Olivia Kober Sidney 111' 0 F SCRATCH
Discus 4 Brooke Elliot Chinook 106' 8 F CONFIRMED
Discus 5 Tarissa Phipps Garfield County 105' 9 F CONFIRMED
Discus 6 Mackenzie Dethman Froid-Medicine Lake 99' 9 F CONFIRMED
Discus 7 Shay Garfield Malta 98' 9 F CONFIRMED
Discus 8 Brennan Peters Glasgow 96' 8 F CONFIRMED
Discus 9 Carly Garfield Malta 95' 7 F CONFIRMED
Discus 10 Thea Robson Dawson County 94' 5 F CONFIRMED
Discus 11 Leinie Hughes Glasgow 93' 7 F CONFIRMED
High Jump 1 Sophia Stiles Malta 5' 4 F CONFIRMED
High Jump 2 Sarah Faber Havre 5' 2 F CONFIRMED
High Jump 2 Farrah Garman Westby-Grenora 5' 2 F CONFIRMED
High Jump 4 Karsen Murphy Dawson County 5' 1 F CONFIRMED
High Jump 5 Jada Nicholson Malta 5' 0 F CONFIRMED
High Jump 5 Kaylee King Glasgow 5' 0 F CONFIRMED
High Jump 5 Brenna Osksa Plentywood 5' 0 F CONFIRMED
High Jump 5 Jessalyn Chvilicek Havre 5' 0 F CONFIRMED
High Jump 5 Kendra Kaufman Dawson County 5' 0 F CONFIRMED
High Jump 5 Savannah Toms Dawson County 5' 0 F CONFIRMED
High Jump 5 Claire Callahan Carter County 5' 0 F CONFIRMED
Javelin 1 Taylor Laumeyer Nashua 121' 1 F CONFIRMED
Javelin 2 Madison Reddick Baker 120' 5 F CONFIRMED
Javelin 3 Halle Burdick Baker 117' 7 F CONFIRMED
Javelin 4 Jordan Kulczyk Glasgow 117' 4 F CONFIRMED
Javelin 5 Toni Schieffer Wibaux County 117' 3 F CONFIRMED
Javelin 6 Farrah Garman Westby-Grenora 115' 9.5 F CONFIRMED
Javelin 7 Brooke Elliot Chinook 111' 11 F CONFIRMED
Javelin 8 Brooklyn Ferestad Scobey 106' 11 F CONFIRMED
Javelin 9 Jordan Baxter Sidney 106' 3 F CONFIRMED
Javelin 10 Cierra Loudon Circle 105' 9 F CONFIRMED
Long Jump 1 Sophia Stiles Malta 17' 11 F CONFIRMED
Long Jump 2 Jordan Kulczyk Glasgow 16' 2.5 F CONFIRMED
Long Jump 3 Taylor Laumeyer Nashua 15' 11.5 F CONFIRMED
Long Jump 4 Rain Rehbein Richey-Lambert 15' 9.5 F CONFIRMED
Long Jump 4 Kendra Zander Dawson County 15' 9.5 F CONFIRMED
Long Jump 6 Courtney Herman Richey-Lambert 15' 6.75 F CONFIRMED
Long Jump 7 Laiten Lantis Terry 15' 6.5 F CONFIRMED
Long Jump 8 Jaley Wyse Dawson County 15' 4.5 F SCRATCH
Long Jump 9 Caitlyn Terry Havre 15' 4 F CONFIRMED
Long Jump 10 Megan Molyneaux Chinook 15' 1.5 F SCRATCH
Long Jump 10 Macy Kirkaldie Culbertson 15' 1.5 F CONFIRMED
Long Jump 10 Amelia Beard Havre 15' 1.25 F CONFIRMED
Pole Vault 1 Myka Steinbeisser Sidney 11' 9 F CONFIRMED
Pole Vault 2 Katie Berglund Sidney 9' 6 F CONFIRMED
Pole Vault 3 Scotti Robinson Baker 8' 6 F CONFIRMED
Pole Vault 3 Katie Kaiser Glasgow 8' 6 F CONFIRMED
Pole Vault 3 Bailey Funk Saco 8' 6 F CONFIRMED
Pole Vault 3 Loni Waid Havre 8' 6 F CONFIRMED
Pole Vault 3 Brenna Kurokawa Wolf Point 8' 6 F CONFIRMED
Pole Vault 8 Breanna Frank Sidney 8' 0 F CONFIRMED
Pole Vault 8 Brooke Franklin Sidney 8' 0 F CONFIRMED
Pole Vault 8 Lexi Joslin Savage 8' 0 F CONFIRMED
Pole Vault 8 Soda Rice Savage 8' 0 F CONFIRMED
Pole Vault 8 Tori Cundiff Richey-Lambert 8' 0 F CONFIRMED
Shot Put 1 Olivia Kober Sidney 37' 6 F SCRATCH
Shot Put 2 Tarissa Phipps Garfield County 37' 1 F CONFIRMED
Shot Put 3 Leinie Hughes Glasgow 35' 7 F CONFIRMED
Shot Put 4 Taylor Laumeyer Nashua 34' 2.5 F CONFIRMED
Shot Put 5 Kayleigh Cummings Whitewater 33' 2.5 F CONFIRMED
Shot Put 6 Brynn Salsbury Savage 32' 5.25 F CONFIRMED
Shot Put 7 Shay Garfield Malta 32' 2.25 F CONFIRMED
Shot Put 8 Christina Jaynes Dodson 32' 0.25 F CONFIRMED
Shot Put 9 Keally Genia Poplar 31' 9.5 F CONFIRMED
Shot Put 10 Brooke Elliot Chinook 31' 6 F CONFIRMED
Shot Put 11 Kiana Miller Savage 31' 4 F CONFIRMED
Triple Jump 1 Sophia Stiles Malta 35' 3 F CONFIRMED
Triple Jump 2 Madison Reddick Baker 33' 9.25 F CONFIRMED
Triple Jump 3 Brenna Osksa Plentywood 32' 9.75 F CONFIRMED
Triple Jump 4 Caitlyn Terry Havre 32' 8.5 F CONFIRMED
Triple Jump 5 Alaina Sallee Glasgow 32' 0.5 F CONFIRMED
Triple Jump 6 Bailey Funk Saco 32' 0 F CONFIRMED
Triple Jump 7 Katie Wirtzberger Havre 31' 8 F SCRATCH
Triple Jump 8 Soda Rice Savage 31' 7.5 F CONFIRMED
Triple Jump 9 Anika Peters Glasgow 31' 7 F CONFIRMED
Triple Jump 10 Amelia Beard Havre 31' 6.5 F CONFIRMED
Triple Jump 11 Rochelle Chaffin Chinook 31' 4.75 F CONFIRMED
100m 1 Cleet Wrzesinski Baker 11.08 M SCRATCH
100m 2 Michael McGinnis Sidney 11.27 M CONFIRMED
100m 3 Luke Gonsioroski Baker 11.38 M SCRATCH
100m 4 Benji Phillips Glasgow 11.47 M SCRATCH
100m 5 Jeffrey Scholla Richey-Lambert 11.64 M CONFIRMED
100m 6 Alec Lovegren Sidney 11.66 M CONFIRMED
100m 7 Dawson McGlothlin Sidney 11.74 M CONFIRMED
100m 8 Tyrone Hageman Garfield County 11.76 M CONFIRMED
100m 9 Angus Lund Baker 11.77 M CONFIRMED
100m 9 Damon Adams Harlem 11.77 M SCRATCH
100m 11 Kory Dolph Baker 11.80 M CONFIRMED
100m 12 Eddie Harmon Turner 11.85 M CONFIRMED
100m 13 Clay Sheehan Savage 11.94 M CONFIRMED
100m 15 Cole Watson Havre 12.00 M CONFIRMED
110m H 1 Cleet Wrzesinski Baker 14.94 M CONFIRMED
110m H 2 Tanner Fix Carter County 15.97 M CONFIRMED
110m H 3 Luke Breigenzer Glasgow 16.07 M CONFIRMED
110m H 4 Riley Linder Scobey 16.51 M CONFIRMED
110m H 5 Brett Delp Circle 16.78 M CONFIRMED
110m H 6 Wick Cole Scobey 16.89 M CONFIRMED
110m H 7 Tyus Hammett Harlem 16.94c M CONFIRMED
110m H 8 Garrison Hughes Sidney 17.05 M SCRATCH
110m H 9 Carson Cayko Fairview 17.14c M CONFIRMED
110m H 10 Cody Welsh Turner 17.6 M CONFIRMED
110m H 11 John McColly Hinsdale 17.47 M CONFIRMED
1600m 1 Tristan Hilgart Dawson County 04:42.7 M CONFIRMED
1600m 2 Ellis McKean Glasgow 04:46.2 M SCRATCH
1600m 3 Merlin McKean Glasgow 04:46.6 M SCRATCH
1600m 4 Connor Fink Sidney 04:50.4 M CONFIRMED
1600m 5 Cade Myrick Glasgow 04:50.7 M SCRATCH
1600m 6 Ace Ackerman Dawson County 04:51.8 M SCRATCH
1600m 7 Kyler Johnson Chinook 04:53.8 M CONFIRMED
1600m 8 Tyson Flickinger Plentywood 04:55.9 M SCRATCH
1600m 9 Kobe Ralston Scobey 04:57.1 M SCRATCH
1600m 10 Jakob Keller Havre 04:58.7 M CONFIRMED
1600m 11 Gabe Hallock Glasgow 4:58.72 M CONFIRMED
1600m 13 Ivan Buller Richey-Lambert 5:00.20 M SCRATCH
1600m 14 Wyatt Miller Frazer 5:03.60 M CONFIRMED
1600m 14 Andrew VandenBos Havre 5:07.60 M CONFIRMED
1600m 15 Justin Skartved Dawson County 5:07.89 M CONFIRMED
1600m R 1 Sidney 03:31.2 M CONFIRMED
1600m R 2 Baker 03:33.5 M SCRATCH
1600m R 3 Glasgow 03:33.6 M CONFIRMED
1600m R 4 Richey-Lambert 03:44.1 M CONFIRMED
1600m R 5 Scobey 03:44.4 M CONFIRMED
1600m R 6 Havre 03:44.4 M CONFIRMED
1600m R 7 Dawson County 03:44.8 M CONFIRMED
1600m R 7 Fairview 3:44.73 M CONFIRMED
1600m R 8 Wolf Point 03:47.0 M CONFIRMED
200m 1 Michael McGinnis Sidney 22.69 M SCRATCH
200m 2 Cleet Wrzesinski Baker 22.87 M CONFIRMED
200m 3 Luke Gonsioroski Baker 23.06 M SCRATCH
200m 4 Benji Phillips Glasgow 23.48 M SCRATCH
200m 5 Alec Lovegren Sidney 23.63 M CONFIRMED
200m 6 Damon Adams Harlem 23.68 M CONFIRMED
200m 7 Trace Jones Sidney 23.69 M SCRATCH
200m 8 Shawn Schaefferkoetter Wibaux County 23.7 M SCRATCH
200m 9 Wyatt Heringer Sidney 23.82 M CONFIRMED
200m 9 Dawson McGlothlin Sidney 23.82 M CONFIRMED
200m 9 Jeffrey Scholla Richey-Lambert 23.95 M CONFIRMED
200m 12 Clay Sheehan Savage 24.04 M CONFIRMED
200m 13 Kory Dolph Baker 24.08 M CONFIRMED
300m H 1 Cleet Wrzesinski Baker 39.85 M SCRATCH
300m H 2 Tanner Fix Carter County 41.07 M CONFIRMED
300m H 3 Luke Breigenzer Glasgow 41.21 M CONFIRMED
300m H 4 Taggert Devaney Harlem 42.92 M CONFIRMED
300m H 5 Riley Linder Scobey 43.16 M CONFIRMED
300m H 6 Trace Simonson Whitewater 43.55 M CONFIRMED
300m H 7 Austin Jones Havre 43.74 M SCRATCH
300m H 8 Tate Lunde Wibaux County 43.76 M CONFIRMED
300m H 9 Taryn Candee Fairview 43.98 M CONFIRMED
300m Hurdles 10 Brett Andreason Fairview 44.81 M CONFIRMED
3200m 1 Ellis McKean Glasgow 10:30.6 M CONFIRMED
3200m 2 Ace Ackerman Dawson County 10:32.8 M CONFIRMED
3200m 3 Merlin McKean Glasgow 10:33.7 M CONFIRMED
3200m 4 Kobe Ralston Scobey 10:42.7 M CONFIRMED
3200m 5 Tyson Flickinger Plentywood 10:42.9 M CONFIRMED
3200m 6 Wilson Overby Glasgow 10:45.0 M CONFIRMED
3200m 7 Kyler Johnson Chinook 10:55.6 M CONFIRMED
3200m 8 Austin Jones Havre 10:59.4 M CONFIRMED
3200m 9 Wyatt Miller Frazer 11:04.1 M CONFIRMED
3200m 10 Connor Fink Sidney 11:09.5 M SCRATCH
3200m 12 Zach Sommerfeld Sidney 11:21.99 M CONFIRMED
400m 1 Trace Jones Sidney 50.3 M CONFIRMED
400m 2 Bryar Lange Savage 51.7 M CONFIRMED
400m 3 Damon Adams Harlem 51.78 M CONFIRMED
400m 4 Owen Lepper Wolf Point 52.09 M CONFIRMED
400m 5 Jared Steinbesser Sidney 52.94 M CONFIRMED
400m 6 Jacob Labrie Havre 53.14 M CONFIRMED
400m 7 Tristan Hilgart Dawson County 53.15 M SCRATCH
400m 8 Martin Farver Scobey 53.51 M CONFIRMED
400m 8 Robbie Keiser Dawson County 54.00 M CONFIRMED
400m R 1 Sidney 43.39 M CONFIRMED
400m R 2 Baker 44.35 M CONFIRMED
400m R 3 Glasgow 45.65 M CONFIRMED
400m R 4 Richey-Lambert 46.11 M CONFIRMED
400m R 5 Wibaux County 46.21 M CONFIRMED
400m R 6 Wolf Point 46.57 M CONFIRMED
400m R 7 Harlem 47.04 M CONFIRMED
400m R 8 Fairview 47.1 M CONFIRMED
800m 1 Trace Jones Sidney 02:00.0 M SCRATCH
800m 2 Tristan Hilgart Dawson County 02:00.1 M SCRATCH
800m 3 Eddie Harmon Turner 02:06.7 M CONFIRMED
800m 4 Cade Myrick Glasgow 02:06.9 M CONFIRMED
800m 5 Preston Baldry Scobey 02:06.9 M CONFIRMED
800m 6 Tanner Watcha Sidney 02:08.0 M CONFIRMED
800m 7 Daniel Rost Baker 02:09.9 M SCRATCH
800m 8 Austin Jones Havre 02:11.7 M SCRATCH
800m 9 Taggert Devaney Harlem 02:11.9 M CONFIRMED
800m 10 Connor Fink Sidney 02:12.0 M SCRATCH
800m 11 Seth Prevost Richey-Lambert 2:12.08 M CONFIRMED
800m 11 Alec Boland Glasgow 2:17 M CONFIRMED
800m 12 Trajan Hannum Chinook 2:13.52 M CONFIRMED
800m 12 Brady Albus Saco 2:14.37 M CONFIRMED
800m 14 Lane Paulson Havre 2:15.74 M CONFIRMED
Discus 1 Carter Hughes Sidney 167' 4 M CONFIRMED
Discus 2 Reece Hutton Harlem 150' 7 M CONFIRMED
Discus 3 Trace Simonson Whitewater 148' 6 M CONFIRMED
Discus 4 Jayden Holley Dawson County 137' 1 M CONFIRMED
Discus 5 Javon Degrand Baker 133' 7 M CONFIRMED
Discus 6 Pat Hardy Fairview 129' 8 M CONFIRMED
Discus 7 Jared Hofer Savage 125' 4 M CONFIRMED
Discus 8 Jayson Jackson Frazer 125' 3 M CONFIRMED
Discus 9 Ben Miller Glasgow 124' 3 M CONFIRMED
Discus 10 Tyler Clapp Dawson County 120' 4 M CONFIRMED
High Jump 1 Tyus Hammett Harlem 6' 2 M CONFIRMED
High Jump 1 Michael McGinnis Sidney 6' 2 M CONFIRMED
High Jump 3 Cody Asbeck Fairview 6' 1 M CONFIRMED
High Jump 4 Jared Steinbesser Sidney 6' 0 M CONFIRMED
High Jump 5 Owen Lepper Wolf Point 5' 10 M CONFIRMED
High Jump 5 Kade Guenther Westby-Grenora 5' 10 M CONFIRMED
High Jump 5 Tyrone Hageman Garfield County 5' 10 M CONFIRMED
High Jump 8 Jayce Bishop Malta 5' 8 M CONFIRMED
High Jump 8 Ridge Sargent Westby-Grenora 5' 8 M CONFIRMED
High Jump 8 Cobe Begger Wibaux County 5' 8 M CONFIRMED
High Jump 8 Shawn Schaefferkoetter Wibaux County 5' 8 M SCRATCH
High Jump 8 Cleet Wrzesinski Baker 5' 8 M SCRATCH
Javelin 1 Benji Phillips Glasgow 207' 0 M CONFIRMED
Javelin 2 Jayce Bishop Malta 178' 9 M CONFIRMED
Javelin 3 Casey Watson Richey-Lambert 168' 1 M CONFIRMED
Javelin 4 Tyrone Hageman Garfield County 165' 4 M CONFIRMED
Javelin 5 Cade Myrick Glasgow 158' 4 M CONFIRMED
Javelin 6 CJ Nelson Scobey 155' 1 M CONFIRMED
Javelin 7 Jayden Holley Dawson County 154' 7 M CONFIRMED
Javelin 8 Jeffrey Berger Poplar 154' 0 M CONFIRMED
Javelin 9 Kade Guenther Westby-Grenora 152' 10 M CONFIRMED
Javelin 10 Riley Linder Scobey 151' 2 M CONFIRMED
Long Jump 1 Michael McGinnis Sidney 21' 6.5 M SCRATCH
Long Jump 2 Cleet Wrzesinski Baker 21' 5.75 M CONFIRMED
Long Jump 3 Trace Jones Sidney 21' 3 M SCRATCH
Long Jump 4 Benji Phillips Glasgow 20' 6.75 M CONFIRMED
Long Jump 5 Bryar Lange Savage 20' 5.5 M CONFIRMED
Long Jump 6 Casey Cayer Richey-Lambert 20' 3.75 M CONFIRMED
Long Jump 7 Jeffrey Scholla Richey-Lambert 19' 11.75 M CONFIRMED
Long Jump 8 Cody Asbeck Fairview 19' 8.5 M CONFIRMED
Long Jump 9 Tate Lunde Wibaux County 19' 5 M CONFIRMED
Long Jump 10 Tanner Fix Carter County 19' 3.25 M CONFIRMED
Long Jump 10 Nick Moore Savage 18' 11.75 M CONFIRMED
Long Jump 11 Tel Lunde Wibaux County 19' 1.75 M CONFIRMED
Pole Vault 1 Garrison Hughes Sidney 16' 0 M CONFIRMED
Pole Vault 2 Parker Dean Sidney 12' 6 M CONFIRMED
Pole Vault 3 Wyatt Heringer Sidney 12' 0 M CONFIRMED
Pole Vault 3 Kyle Ross Glasgow 12' 0 M CONFIRMED
Pole Vault 3 Nate Harris Plentywood 12' 0 M CONFIRMED
Pole Vault 6 Logan Phipps Dawson County 11' 6 M CONFIRMED
Pole Vault 6 Anders Knudsen Scobey 11' 6 M CONFIRMED
Pole Vault 6 Ty Murphy Saco 11' 6 M CONFIRMED
Pole Vault 6 Owen Nelson Savage 11' 6 M CONFIRMED
Pole Vault 10 Nick Moore Savage 11' 0 M CONFIRMED
Pole Vault 10 Brady Babb Wolf Point 11' 0 M CONFIRMED
Pole Vault 10 Josh Herron Fairview 11' 0 M CONFIRMED
Shot Put 0 Trustin Holcomb Bainville 42' 10 M SCRATCH
Shot Put 1 Carter Hughes Sidney 52' 7 M CONFIRMED
Shot Put 2 Reece Hutton Harlem 51' 9 M CONFIRMED
Shot Put 3 Dallas Reese Frazer 51' 6 M CONFIRMED
Shot Put 4 Jayden Holley Dawson County 50' 7.5 M CONFIRMED
Shot Put 5 Jayson Jackson Frazer 45' 5 M CONFIRMED
Shot Put 6 Andrew Craft Baker 44' 0 M CONFIRMED
Shot Put 8 Wesley Weeks Wolf Point 42' 9.25 M CONFIRMED
Shot Put 9 Josh Stutts Baker 41' 5 M CONFIRMED
Shot Put 10 Brett Glaser Glasgow 41' 3 M CONFIRMED
Shot Put 10 Jeffrey Berger Poplar 41' 2 M CONFIRMED
Triple Jump 1 Michael McGinnis Sidney 42' 9.25 M CONFIRMED
Triple Jump 2 Bryar Lange Savage 41' 9 M CONFIRMED
Triple Jump 3 Daniel Rost Baker 41' 6.5 M CONFIRMED
Triple Jump 4 Cleet Wrzesinski Baker 40' 10 M SCRATCH
Triple Jump 5 Cody Asbeck Fairview 40' 3.75 M CONFIRMED
Triple Jump 6 Jared Steinbesser Sidney 40' 0.5 M SCRATCH
Triple Jump 7 Tel Lunde Wibaux County 39' 4.5 M CONFIRMED
Triple Jump 8 Brett Glaser Glasgow 39' 1.5 M CONFIRMED
Triple Jump 9 Trent Herbert Glasgow 38' 11 M CONFIRMED
Triple Jump 10 Nick Moore Savage 38' 8 M CONFIRMED
Triple Jump 11 Tanne Smith Malta 38' 6.75 M CONFIRMED
Triple Jump 12 Marques White Horse Wolf Point 38' 6.25 M CONFIRMED
Coach: Tim Phillips
tim@kltz.com
406-263-1144